Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Good grief, it's the Great Pumpkin

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • #61
    Originally posted by enzo View Post
    Sorry f.s, I'd already committed to another boat before we chatted.
    See you at the party!
    Not a problem...... couldn't remember the specifics of the conversation. Musta been the second martini..........

    Comment


    • #62
      Originally posted by rapscallion View Post
      I like pumpkins.
      They're not as lively as turtles.

      Comment


      • #63

        Comment


        • #64
          Originally posted by familysailor View Post
          They're not as lively as turtles.
          Turtles? What?

          Last edited by enzo; 10-27-2010, 09:39 PM.

          Comment


          • #65
            Originally posted by enzo View Post
            Turtles? What?

            Well------- If those are turtles, I LIKE Turtles! They appear livelier than I originally suspected..... hmm

            Comment


            • #66
              them be some sort o' melon, turtles have dangly bits protruding.......................
              ~Every cloud has a silver lining (except for the mushroom shaped ones, which have a lining of Iridium & Strontium 90)~

              Comment


              • #67
                Entry List As of 10/28

                Registrants For
                Great Pumpkin 2010 - Saturday Only or Both Saturday & Sunday : Richmond Yacht Club
                October 30-31, 2010

                --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating
                1. Bruce Nesbit
                Richmond 97479 Razzberries 99er / Ericson/Olson / Olson34 99
                2. christopher longaker
                Richmond Yacht Club 28234 Two Scoops 99er / alsberg bros. / Express 34 99
                3. Nancy/ Dick Pettengill/Taylor
                RYC 83 Maeve II Alerion 28 / TPI / Alerion Express 28 168
                4. Ralf Morgan
                RYC 38079 Ditzy Alerion 28 / Pearson Composites / Alerion 28 168
                5. kirk smith
                ryc 222 dream Alerion 28 / tpi / alerion express 28 168
                6. Michael Land
                CYC 359 Lizbeth Alerion 28 / Pearson Composites / Alerion Express 28 168
                7. Steve Rienhart
                Encinal YC 13 Cascade Antrim27 / USI / Antrim 27 75
                8. Bryce Griffith
                RYC 3 Arch Angel Antrim27 / / Antrim 75
                9. ed durbin
                RYC 28394 MISTRAL Beneteau36.7 / Beneteau / Farr First 36.7 81
                10. RICHARD GREEN
                none 51984 El Jefe Beneteau36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 85
                11. Howard Martin
                RYC 1715 Recluse Cal20 / / Cal-20 264
                12. Byron Jonk
                RYC 37 Invader Cal20 / CAL 20 / CAL 20 264
                13. Ross Groelz
                RYC 29 Eagle Express27 / Express 27 / Express 27 128
                14. Ray Lotto
                St Francis Yacht Club 28050 El Raton Express27 / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129
                15. Sergey Lubarsky
                SYC 113 Libra Express27 / / Express 27 129
                16. Richard Deveau
                Richmond Yacht Club 18315 Chile Dog Express27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129
                17. Tom Hintz
                St Francis YC 18070 OPA! Express27 / / 129
                18. Nathalie and Nathan Criou and Bossett
                ryc 101 Elise Express27 / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129
                19. Dan Pruzan
                EYC 11 Wile E Coyote Express27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129
                20. John Rivlin
                STFYC 18364 Peaches Express27 / Andrews / Express 27 129
                21. Thomas Jenkins
                Morro Bay Yacht Club USA 116 Witchy Woman Express27 / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129
                22. Craig Wilson
                Tahow Windjammers 14 Luffing Out Loud Express27 / Express / Espress 27 129
                23. Steve Katzman
                LTWYC 0 Dianne Express27 / Express 27 / Express 27 129
                24. Michael Robinson
                wyc 57 Expressway Express27 / Express 27 / Express 27 129
                25. Rachel Fogel
                Berkeley YC 48 Great White Express27 / / Express 27 129
                26. Bob Harford
                Berkeley Yacht Club 18278 Stewball Express37 / Alberg Bros. / Express 37 72
                27. Tom Kennelly
                RYC 266 Wonder J105 / J Boats / J105 0
                28. dana sack
                dana sack 388 dana sack J105 / TPI / J-105 0
                29. Tim Sullivan
                StFYC 147 JuJu J105 / J Boats / J-105 0
                30. Matthew Pinhey
                Cal Maritime 152 One Trick Pony J105 / J-Boats / J-105 76
                31. Marc Vayn
                StFYC 355 Whisper J105 / J Boat / J105 78
                32. Shannon Bonds
                StFYC 26 Donkey Jenny J105 / J Boats / J105 78
                33. Wally Whittier
                NA 3316 Woof J24 / / J 24 168
                34. Michael Whitfield
                BYC 4906 TMC Racing J24 / / J 24 168
                35. Don Taylor
                Richmond Yacht Club 1036 On Belay J24 / Johnston / J/24 168
                36. Val/Zane Lulevich/Starke
                Brick yard cove 513 Shut up and drive J24 / J boats / J/24 168
                37. Darren Cumming
                none 2394 Downtown Uproar J24 / / J24 168
                38. Bob George
                RYC 28035 Kiri J35 / / J 35 72
                39. Peixoto Farkas
                - 222 Practice Girl Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0
                40. stephen mcmillan
                tahoe city yacht club 201 mako Melges 24 / melges / 24 0
                41. Daniel Wilhelm
                Grand Lake Yacht Club 540 Wilco Melges 24 / Melges 2 / Melges 24 0
                42. Robert Harf
                Richmond Yacht Club USA 77 BONES Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0
                43. Sallie Lang
                Treasure Island Sailing Center 140 Posse Melges 24 / Melges / 0
                44. Kristian Notto
                Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 632 American Lady Melges 24 / / Melges 24 84
                45. Erwan J.E. le Gall
                none 15 Abordage Melges 24 / Melges / 24 84
                46. John Kernot
                RYC 118 Banditos Moore 24 / Moore / Moore 24 0
                47. John Siegel
                StFYC 77 Moorigami Moore 24 / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 0
                48. Dan Nitake
                Santa Cruz 102 Absinthe Moore 24 / Moore / Moore 0
                49. Peter Ratcliff
                Moore 24 Association 100 OUTLAW Moore 24 / / 0
                50. Joel Verutti
                Santa Cruz Yacht Club 55 Mercedes Moore 24 / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150
                51. Conrad Holbrook
                RYC 71 Topper II Moore 24 / Moore / Moore 24 150
                52. Philippe Kahn
                StFYC/SFYC 678 Pegasus-MotionX Moore 24 / Moore / Moore 150
                53. Michael O'Callaghan
                St Francis Yacht Club 51 Wetspot Moore 24 / Moore / 24 150
                54. Mark English Gilles Combrisson
                StFYC 106 Numa Boa Moore 24 / / 150
                55. Sean McBurney
                Santa Cruz 122 Paddy Wagon Moore 24 / Moore 24 / 150
                56. Harriet Scamboli
                LTWYC 28993 Sea Pearl Moore 24 / Moore 24 / Moore 24 150
                57. rick smith
                mpyc 67308 mas rapido Olson 30 / olson 30 / 0lson 30 99
                58. Greg Gorsiski
                Richmond Yacht Club 28227 Hush Olson 30 / / Olson 30 99
                59. John Scarborough
                Fresno 67537 Hot Betty Olson 30 / Pacific Yachts / Olson 99
                60. Andy Macfie
                Richmond Yacht Club 77916 Hoot Olson 30 / Pacific Boats / Olson 30 99
                61. Barry Demak
                Encinal Yacht Club 290 USA 290 Open 5.70 / Open Sailing / Open 5.70 0
                62. Tom Baffico
                no yc 288 Open 5.70 / / Open 5.70 132
                63. Marc Finot
                Sequoia Yacht Club 208 Frolic Open 5.70 / Phileas / Open 5.70 138
                64. Stephen Gonzalez
                Stockton Sailing Club 296 Delta-V Open 5.70 / Open Sailing / Open 5.70 138
                65. Cathy Moyer
                Sequoia yacht Club 214 Boudicca Open 5.70 / Phileas / Open 5.70 138
                66. Hiro Minami
                Aburatsubo Y.C. JPN2480 Leglus PHRF / Ohashi / Ohashi custom -39
                67. William Helvestine
                St F YC 97263 Deception PHRF / Santa Cruz / 50 -9
                68. Hill Blackett III
                Richmond Yacht Club USA 94 California Condor PHRF / Berkeley Marine Center / Antrim Class 40 -9
                69. Mary Coleman
                San Francisco Yacht Club 40079 Astra PHRF / Carrol Marine / Farr 40 -9
                70. Brad Copper
                RYC 43690 TNT PHRF / NZ / Custom Tripp 43 6
                71. Richard Courcier
                Tahoe USA5 Wicked PHRF / Farr / Far 36 9
                72. Sylvain Barrielle
                RNSYS 975 CIAO ! PHRF / Archambault / ARCHAMBAULT 40 RC 24
                73. Stan Hales
                CYCA 39528 Chance PHRF / Carroll Marine / Farr 395 27
                74. stephen stroub
                sfyc 38042 tiburon PHRF / santa cruz yachts / santa cruz 37 27
                75. Alex Farell
                SAYC 35024 Alpha Puppy PHRF / Carroll Marine / 1D35 36
                76. Bob Turnbull
                ryc 35043 Lazzy PHRF / ID 35 / ID 35 36
                77. Family Bilafer
                ryc 46595 Family Hour PHRF / Henderson 30 / Henderson 30 48
                78. John Wimer
                SFYC 28486 Desdemona PHRF / J 120 / J 120 48
                79. Wayne Koide
                RYC USA3632 Encore PHRF / Sydney Yachts / Sydney 36 CR 54
                80. John Clauser
                RYC/BYC 41001 Bodacious PHRF / Ian Franklin / Farr 40 1 Ton 66
                81. Bob Braid
                Sausalito 38300 Willow PHRF / Wauquiez / Centurion 40s 69
                82. Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff
                Santa Cruz YC + Bay View BC 163 Angel PHRF / Hobie / 33 72
                83. Elvin Valverde
                Vallejo Yacht Club 400 Joker PHRF / Tillotson-Pearson / J 35 72
                84. Brooks Dees
                RYC 018 Salt Peanuts PHRF / Brooks Dees Yacht Design / Dees GP26 78
                85. Aaron Kennedy
                RYC 38747 Ay Caliente! PHRF / Beneteau / Beneteau 36.7 84
                86. Gerry Brown
                Berkeley YC 18441 Mintaka 4 PHRF / Compass / Farr 38 84
                87. Stuart Scott
                Richmond Yacht Club 28719 Bufflehead PHRF / Beneteau / Beneteau First 36.7 84
                88. Mitchell Wells
                Los Gatos Yacht Club 18282 Flexi Flyer PHRF / Pacific Boats / Soverel 33-2 96
                89. Linda Quinn
                RYC 28960 Sheeba PHRF / C&C / C&C 99 102
                90. Tom Lueck
                Stockton Sailing Club 161 Sir Leansalot PHRF / Hunter / Hunter 40 105
                91. Peter Cook
                SSS 28469 For Pete's Sake PHRF / Sportboat / Sportboat 111
                92. Grant Harless
                Benicia 18158 Bay Loon PHRF / J-29, Pierson / J-29 117
                93. Todd Craig
                FLYC 67967 FUGU PHRF / Wilderness Boats / Wilderness 30 120
                94. Wayne Clough
                Encinal 905 Dr. Funkenstein PHRF / Bashford / Etchells 126
                95. Alex Jefferies
                StFYC 115 First Light PHRF / Beneteau / First 35s5 126
                96. Greg Pfeiffer
                RYC 8163 Sportin' Life PHRF / Tartan Marine / Tartan Ten 126
                97. Gordie Nash
                Richmond/California Yacht Clubs 3113 ARCADIA PHRF / Schock Boat Co. / Santana 27' Modernised 135
                98. Dan Knox
                South Beach Yacht Club 420 Luna Sea PHRF / Islander Yachts / 36 144
                99. Bob Branstad
                ryc 127 Player PHRF / Lancer / 36 149
                100. Simon Winer
                RYC 68 GRUNTLED PHRF / Moore / 24 150
                101. Patrick Kohlman
                none 20746 Joyicity PHRF / Davidson Quarter ton / Sloop 156
                102. Paul Kamen
                Berkeley Yacht Club 67614 Twilight Zone PHRF / Merit Marine / Merit 25 168
                103. William King
                Island yacht Club 8248 Razzmatazz PHRF / shock / santana 525 182
                104. Gregory Demetrulias
                SSS 6422 Roadrunner PHRF / Ranger / 23 short 219
                105. Jason Kamperman
                Klamath Yacht Club 670 Illegal Burn Santana 20 / W.D. Shock / Santana 20 222
                106. John Spillman
                Rogue Yacht Club 668 Hog Wild Santana 20 / Schock / Santana 20 222
                107. James Dilworth
                None 5168 Pip Santana 22 / Schock / Santana 22 0
                108. Leah Pepe
                SSS 38000 Kelly Shawn Santana 22 / Schock / Santana 234
                109. Ronald Brown
                SSS 5 Oye Como Va Santana 22 / Schock / Santana 22 234
                110. Tom Montoya
                Tom Montoya 5194 Tom Montoya Santana 22 / W.D. Shock / Santana 22 237
                111. Derek Meyer
                St.FYC 28465 AQUILA Santana 22 / W.D. Shock / Santana 22 237
                112. Chris Klein
                RYC 5132 Alegre Santana 22 / Schock / Santana 22 247
                113. LLOYD RITCHEY
                BVBC 18679 BREAKOUT Santana 35 / W.D. Schock / Santana 35 114
                114. Andy Newell
                LGYC 30980 Ahi Santana 35 / WD Schock / Santana 35 114
                115. Jack Feller
                Richmond Yacht Club 18685 Maguro Santana 35 / Schock / Santana 35 114
                116. Arthur Mowry
                Richmond Yacht Club 18684 Wildflower Santana 35 / Shock / Santana 35 114
                117. Noble Griswold
                Benicia YC 18676 Bluefin Santana 35 / Schock / Santana 35 114
                118. Martin / Eric Sances / Hensley
                South Beach 38777 Centurion's Ghost SF30 / Tartan / 10 126
                119. Roger Craine
                ryc 28054 Dreamtime SF30 / Ericson / olson 9/11 132
                120. Peter Jermyn
                SSS SF Bay 8994 IONE SF30 / Tillitson / J 30 141
                121. Tony Castruccio
                RYC 39963 Vent Vitesse SF30 / / J30 141
                122. John Wolfe
                SSS 180 Breakaway Ultimate 20 / USI / Ultimate 20 141
                123. Matthew Boroughf
                Richmond Yacht Club 94 Salsa Ultimate 20 / Ultimate / U20 144
                124. Tom Hughes
                RYC 2 Too Tuff Ultimate 20 / USI / Ultimate 20 144
                125. Phil Kanegsberg
                Tahoe Yacht Club 155 Udecide Ultimate 20 / USI / Ultimate 20 144
                126. Steve Leonard
                Lake Yosemite Sailing Assn 156 VIOLA Ultimate 20 / Ultimate / Ultimate 20 144
                127. Dave Woodside
                CSC 176 UAgain Ultimate 20 / antrim / Ultimate 20 144
                128. Michael Josselyn
                None 62 Uhoo! Ultimate 20 / USI / Ultimate 20 144
                129. Tom Burden
                SSS 92 Layla Ultimate 20 / USI / Ultimate 20 144
                130. Kim Desenberg
                Richmond Yacht Club 8426 Mr. McGregor Wabbit / North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126
                131. Ron Tostenson
                RYC 12 Keala Wabbit / North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126
                132. Colin Moore
                Richmond 26 Kwazy Wabbit / North Coast Yachts / Wabbit 126
                133. Patrick Broderick
                Corinthian YC 28890 NANCY WylieCat30 / Wylie / Wyliecat 30 129
                Pressure-drop.us ~It's not the size of the website, it's how you use it! ~

                Comment


                • #68
                  Sunday Only Pursuit Race

                  Registrants For
                  Great Pumpkin 2010 - Sunday only : Richmond Yacht Club
                  October 30-31, 2010

                  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating
                  1. Doug Storkovich
                  87868 Delicate Balance All PHRF Boats / Andrews / -36
                  2. Kim von Blohn
                  28372 Chances R All PHRF Boats / Beneteau / First 36.7 0
                  3. mike skredynski
                  4863 R26 All PHRF Boats / Mull / Ranger 0
                  4. Jose Picazo
                  38061 CADENCE All PHRF Boats / OY Nautor, AB / Swan 48 FRERS CR MH 18
                  5. jonathan hunt
                  35018 dark and stormy All PHRF Boats / Carroll / 1D35 21
                  6. Jim Hoey
                  35045 B-Line All PHRF Boats / NM / 1D35 36
                  7. Richard Holdem
                  27061 Sea Bird All PHRF Boats / Multi / F-27 51
                  8. Fabio Maino
                  15 Centomiglia All PHRF Boats / Flying Tiger Boats / FT10 54
                  9. Glenn Isaacson
                  28901 Q All PHRF Boats / Schummcher 40 / non spinnaker 64
                  10. Larry Wright
                  18305 Spindrift V All PHRF Boats / / Express 37 72
                  11. David Douglas
                  43728 Maggie All PHRF Boats / C&C / 37XL+ 72
                  12. Bill Bridge
                  18488 Golden Moon All PHRF Boats / Alsberg Bros. / Express 37 72
                  13. Bruce Blackie
                  112 007 All PHRF Boats / TPI / J 105 75
                  14. John Freeman
                  87197 Marishanna All PHRF Boats / / Wylie 39 75
                  15. Wayne Lamprey
                  33007 Rhum Boogie All PHRF Boats / Holby Marine / Quest 33 75
                  16. John Liebenberg
                  28454 Always Friday All PHRF Boats / USI / Antrim 27 75
                  17. Richard Pipkin
                  USA375 Racer X All PHRF Boats / TPI / J105 78
                  18. Arnold Zippel
                  28732 Relentless All PHRF Boats / Sydney / Sydney32 81
                  19. Thomas Bruce
                  28475 Serendipity 2 All PHRF Boats / Beneteau / 1st 36.7 84
                  20. David Britt
                  40 Split Water All PHRF Boats / Beneteau / First 10R 84
                  21. Bob Campbell
                  39 RumTum Tugger All PHRF Boats / Beneteau / 10R 84
                  22. Steve Hill
                  28776 Coyote All PHRF Boats / Beneteau / First 42 84
                  23. Mike and Pat Mahoney
                  692 Irish Lady All PHRF Boats / Catalina / MK II 96
                  24. Franz Steiner
                  94807 Par Avion All PHRF Boats / / Carrera 38 96
                  25. Craig Perez
                  USA 3 Marrakesh All PHRF Boats / Alsberg / Express 34 99
                  26. Tom Alexander
                  111 SAM All PHRF Boats / Garcia / SAM 48 99
                  27. Helmut Zarth
                  28708 Think Fast All PHRF Boats / Pac.Boats / Olson 30 99
                  28. Jeffrey Blowers
                  67573 Naked Lady All PHRF Boats / Olson / Olson 30 OB 99
                  29. Gary and Loni Fox
                  8946 Fox Sea All PHRF Boats / C and C / Sloop 101
                  30. Tim and Karin Knowles
                  007 Lilith All PHRF Boats / Westerly / Wyliecat 39 102
                  31. Carter Ott
                  43979 Parachute Woman All PHRF Boats / J/boats / J/92 105
                  32. Javier Jerez
                  8488 LIVELY All PHRF Boats / Olson / Olson 30 IB 108
                  33. Nick Salvador
                  28537 No Strings Attached All PHRF Boats / Baltic Yachts / Baltic 37 114
                  34. Max Crittenden
                  49143 Solar Wind All PHRF Boats / Martin / 32 126
                  35. Jonathan Gutoff
                  33562 Stink Eye All PHRF Boats / Laser / Laser 28 126
                  36. Marceline Therrien
                  18 Usagi All PHRF Boats / North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126
                  37. Mike Bruzzone
                  77539 Desperado All PHRF Boats / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129
                  38. Donald Carroll
                  28031 Take Five All PHRF Boats / Alsberg / Express 27 129
                  39. ronald snetsinger
                  18283 verve All PHRF Boats / alsberg bros. / express 27 129
                  40. Echeyde Cubillo
                  56 Discotheque All PHRF Boats / alsberg brothers / express 27 129
                  41. Jason Smith
                  35 Osterkar All PHRF Boats / Irwin / Citation 35 144
                  42. Bruce Baker
                  8161 Ad Lib All PHRF Boats / / Aphrodite 101 144
                  43. George Blackman
                  248 Alexandria All PHRF Boats / Erickson / 153
                  44. Don Taylor
                  FC 7 VIP All PHRF Boats / Stephens / Farallone Clipper 159
                  45. Michael Tomlinson
                  182 Snowbird All PHRF Boats / Alerion / Express 28 168
                  46. travis travis
                  57846 warhawk All PHRF Boats / wyle / hawkfarm 168
                  47. Ariane Paul
                  76 Joy Too All PHRF Boats / Ranger / Ranger 23 213
                  48. Nick Ancel
                  6423 Crazy Horse All PHRF Boats / Ranger / Ranger 23 216
                  49. Jennifer McKenna
                  5050 Zingaro All PHRF Boats / Schock / Santana 22 237
                  50. Ciaran Wills
                  622 Sunny Daze All PHRF Boats / WD Schock / Santana 22 237
                  51. Tom McIntyre
                  802 Spitfire All PHRF Boats / Schock / Santana 22 247
                  52. Peter Stoneberg
                  49 Shadow BAMA Multihulls / Melvin & Morelli / Formula 40 -99
                  53. Roger Barnett
                  USA1 Tuki BAMA Multihulls / Merrifield-Roberts INC / Prosail 40 -99
                  54. William Erkelens
                  44 Adrenaline BAMA Multihulls / Custom / D Class catamaran -75
                  55. Alan O'Driscoll
                  USA 1 Beowulf V BAMA Multihulls / Custom Catamaran / Catamaran -63
                  56. Bob Bridenbaugh
                  69036 Flip, Flop 'N Fly BAMA Multihulls / Farrier / F-9A -9
                  57. Steve Reese
                  984 Addiction BAMA Multihulls / Hobie / Miracle 20 -9
                  58. Bill Turpin
                  88 Rocket 88 BAMA Multihulls / Serge Pond / D cat 0
                  59. Frank J. Ternullo
                  2540 For Play BAMA Multihulls / Hobie / f-18 0
                  60. gary russell
                  111721 pippin BAMA Multihulls / Hobie cat / 16 30
                  61. Bill Roberts
                  7 EMMA BAMA Multihulls / Corsair Marine / C31-UC 48
                  62. Christopher Harvey
                  28557 Three Sigma BAMA Multihulls / Corsair / F-27F 48
                  63. Brett Rieder
                  262 Fair Dinkum BAMA Multihulls / Corsair Marine / F-27F 48
                  64. Ross Stein
                  357 Origami BAMA Multihulls / Corsair / Corsair 24 66
                  65. William Cook
                  27062 Wings BAMA Multihulls / Corsair / f-24 MKI 87
                  66. phillip hadley
                  97126 Jabberwock BAMA Multihulls / Crowther / Buccaneer 96
                  67. Michael Ropers
                  10105 Blue Water BAMA Multihulls / Seawind / 1000XL 168
                  Pressure-drop.us ~It's not the size of the website, it's how you use it! ~

                  Comment


                  • #69
                    hmmmm Simon is pulling out Gruntled....this should be interesting, since he did not do Santa Cruz

                    Comment


                    • #70
                      Rocket 88 is coming out of mothballs?

                      Does she have a new owner?

                      Comment


                      • #71

                        Comment


                        • #72


                          I got nothing.
                          ~Every cloud has a silver lining (except for the mushroom shaped ones, which have a lining of Iridium & Strontium 90)~

                          Comment


                          • #73
                            Originally posted by Kris O View Post
                            hmmmm Simon is pulling out Gruntled....this should be interesting, since he did not do Santa Cruz
                            simon sailed with rowan at nationals

                            Comment


                            • #74
                              last race of the roadmaster and a wet spot in our gun sight

                              as judge mills lane would say "let's get it on!"

                              Comment


                              • #75
                                ah, I was thinking since gruntled wasn't there, he didn't go

                                Comment

                                Working...
                                X